GUIA TAMANHOS

HOMEM - VESTUÁRIO

TamanhoXSSMLXLXXL
Peito (inch)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
Peito (cms)86.5/91.591.5/96.596.5/102102/107107/112112/117
Cintura (inch)283032343638
Cintura (cms)7176818691.596.5
Comprimento das pernas (inch)3131.53232.53333.5
Comprimento das pernas (cms)798081828384

HOMEM - TÉNIS

UK TAMANHO66.57899.5101112
EU TAMANHO394041424344454647
U.S.A77.5891010.5111213
TAMANHO (CM)24.625.125.426.527.127.82829.130
TAMANHO (INCH)9.79.91010.410.710.91111.511.8

MULHER - VESTUÁRIO

UK Tamanho6810121416
EU Tamanho343638404244
Peito (inc)303234363840
Peito (cms)768186.591.596.5101.5
Cintura (inc)242628303234
Cintura (cms)6166717681.586.5
Comprimento das pernas (inc)313131313131
Comprimento das pernas (cms)797979797979

MULHER - TÉNIS

UK TAMANHO34566.578
EU TAMANHO36373839404142
U.S.A56788.5910
TAMANHO (CM)22.723.824.325.425.625.826.7
TAMANHO (INCH)8.99.39.61010.110.210.5
Product added to wishlist

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text